Datum
Utställning | | Domare | | Resultat |
2002-01-05
Göteborg
(SKK Int)
| | Eeva Rautala, Finland
Deltagare: 23 + 29 = 52
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Dubliner First Impression
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-2 Dark Auburn's En Kiwi I Dublin
|
2002-02-09
Tullinge
(SISK Nat)
| | Charlotte Jacobsson, Sverige
Deltagare: 6 + 11 = 17
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Ozo
Btkl-1/BIR Harthavens Dancing In The Dark
|
2002-03-17
Malmö
(SKK Int)
| | Anders Cederström, Sverige
Deltagare: 6 + 18 = 24
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Discovery's Allways My Favorite
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-3 Highland Flowers Queen Of Night
|
2002-03-30
Sollentuna
(SKK Int)
| | Claudio De Giuliani, Italien
Deltagare: 23 + 27 = 50
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Discovery's X-cactly My Type
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-2 Red Tails Future Star
|
2002-04-19
Lofsdalen
(FA Nat)
| | Rune Malmberg, Sverige
Deltagare: 4 + 6 = 10
| | Bhkl-1/BIR Åsmarka's Fercher
Btkl-1/BIM Fagermoa's A'Tora
|
2002-04-28
Västerås
(SKK Int)
| | Torbjörn Granheim, Norge
Deltagare: 10 + 17 = 27
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-2 Ashrims Coq Rouge
Btkl-1/BIM Hot Sensation's Semilla
|
2002-05-04
Riddersberg
(FA Nat)
| | Inge E:son Thoor, Sverige
Deltagare: 0 + 2 = 2
| | (ingen bästa hane)
Btkl-1/BIR Ember Barbara Carrera
|
2002-05-05
Skara
(SKK Nat)
| | Boo Lundström, Sverige
Deltagare: 5 + 5 = 10
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-3 Feelmoor's En På Miljonen
Btkl-1/BIM Feelmoor's Ett Litet Rött Paket
|
2002-05-05
Visby
(FA Nat)
| | Ann Carlström, Sverige
Deltagare: 0 + 1 = 1
| | (ingen bästa hane)
(ingen bästa tik)
|
2002-05-11
Öjebyn
(FA Nat)
| | Peter Hoyer, Sverige
Deltagare: 2 + 3 = 5
| | Bhkl-1/BIR Be Dyfay's Harry
Btkl-1/BIM Copper's Abracadabra
|
2002-05-12
Piteå
(SKK Nat)
| | Åke Sjöström, Sverige
Deltagare: 1 + 3 = 4
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-1 Be Dyfay's Harry
Btkl-1/BIM Copper's Abracadabra
|
2002-05-18
Hässleholm
(SKK Nat)
| | Rolf Lindgren, Sverige
Deltagare: 5 + 8 = 13
| | Bhkl-1/BIM King-Pinsch Alberti Chianti
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-2 Eel Garden's Get A Chance
|
2002-05-19
Österbybruk
(SKK Nat)
| | Ronny Blomme, Belgien
Deltagare: 27 + 38 = 65
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-R Eel Garden's Trick Or Treat
Btkl-1/BIM Gaerlic Brown Girl In The Ring
|
2002-05-19
Östersund
(FA Nat)
| | Assar Jakobsson, Sverige
Deltagare: 4 + 3 = 7
| | (ingen bästa hane)
Btkl-1/BIR Limingruet's Rilla
|
2002-05-25
Stenungsund
(SKK Nat)
| | Lena Stålhandske, Sverige
Deltagare: 11 + 16 = 27
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Queensett's Dances With Wolfes
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-2 Dubliner Brown Sugar
|
2002-05-26
Ånnaboda
(SISK Nat)
| | Peter Hoyer, Sverige
Deltagare: 5 + 13 = 18
| | Bhkl-1/BIR Harthavens Great-Rosco
Btkl-1/BIM Ängledals Gilda
|
2002-06-01
Kramfors
(SKK Nat)
| | Ann Carlström, Sverige
Deltagare: 7 + 14 = 21
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Hot Sensation's Star Fighter
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-1 Hot Sensation's Purple Rain
|
2002-06-01
Skara
(FA Nat)
| | Martin Johansson, Sverige
Deltagare: 3 + 4 = 7
| | (ingen bästa hane)
Btkl-1/BIR Ember Barbara Carrera
|
2002-06-02
Alfta
(FA Nat)
| | Kenneth Edh, Sverige
Deltagare: 3 + 6 = 9
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Hot Sensation's Rumoroso
Btkl-1/BIR Hot Sensation's Semilla
|
2002-06-02
Vadstena
(SKK Int)
| | Tore Fossum, Norge
Deltagare: 5 + 8 = 13
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Copper's Prince Of Thieves
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-2 Copper's Wild Honey
|
2002-06-08
Bräcke
(SGSK Nat)
| | Per-Harald Nymark, Norge
Deltagare: 1 + 3 = 4
| | (ingen bästa hane)
Btkl-1/BIR Fjellstårsas Toshira
|
2002-06-08
Vänersborg
(SKK Int)
| | Rui Oliveira, Portugal
Deltagare: 6 + 8 = 14
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-1 Copper's Wild Goblin
Btkl-1/BIM Classic Red Asqaya
|
2002-06-08
Vännäs
(SKK Int)
| | Folke Isaksson, Sverige
Deltagare: 4 + 8 = 12
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-3 Red Tails Quickie
Btkl-1/BIM Copper's Abracadabra
|
2002-06-09
Vännäs
(SKK Nat)
| | Raija Tammelin, Finland
Deltagare: 6 + 8 = 14
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Eel Garden's Zguishing Zquirrel
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-1 Strathmead April Rose
|
2002-06-16
Avesta
(SKK Int)
| | Martin Johansson, Sverige
Deltagare: 3 + 6 = 9
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Feelmoor's En På Miljonen
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-1 Teatrick Angel Eyes
|
2002-06-16
Garpenberg
(MFK Nat)
| | Rune Malmberg, Sverige
Deltagare: 4 + 4 = 8
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Rödskinnets Troj
Btkl-1/BIR Thodos Polka
|
2002-06-16
Gällivare
(FA Nat)
| | Stephanie Giesecke, Sverige
Deltagare: 1 + 3 = 4
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-R Hadselöya's D-Indy
Btkl-1/BIM Remkilens Zelma
|
2002-06-16
Malmö
(SKK Int)
| | Maria-L Doppelreitner, Österrike
Deltagare: 11 + 7 = 18
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-4 Dubliner Hocus Pocus
Btkl-1/BIM King-Pinsch Aurora Chianti
|
2002-06-29
Alfta
(SKK Int)
| | Stephanie Giesecke, Sverige
Deltagare: 4 + 9 = 13
| | (ingen bästa hane)
Btkl-1/BIR Hot Sensation's Purple Rain
|
2002-06-29
Borås
(SKK Int)
| | Hans Rosenberg, Sverige
Deltagare: 12 + 14 = 26
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-1 Queensett's Dances With Wolfes
Btkl-1/BIM Teatrick Angel Eyes
|
2002-06-30
Gällivare
(SKK Int)
| | Moa Persson, Sverige
Deltagare: 1 + 2 = 3
| | (ingen bästa hane)
(ingen bästa tik)
|
2002-07-13
Halmstad
(SKK Nat)
| | Jorma Silta, Finland
Deltagare: 20 + 11 = 31
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-1/BIS-3 Discovery's Star Light
Btkl-1/BIM Classic Red Asqaya
|
2002-07-13
Svenstavik
(SKK Int)
| | Rune Fagerström, Finland
Deltagare: 3 + 8 = 11
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Classic Red Amadeus
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-2 Strathmead April Rose
|
2002-07-14
Halmstad
(SKK Int)
| | Myra Thomas-Rhodes, Australien
Deltagare: 29 + 20 = 49
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Red Tails Absolute Irish Lad
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-1/BIS-R Classic Red Asqaya
|
2002-07-20
Lövudden
(SKK Nat)
| | David Wong, Australien
Deltagare: 22 + 29 = 51
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-1/BIS-4 Eel Garden's Zguishing Zquirrel
Btkl-1/BIM Dark Auburn's En Kiwi I Dublin
|
2002-07-20
Piteå
(SKK Int)
| | Anja Puumala, Finland
Deltagare: 0 + 1 = 1
| | (ingen bästa hane)
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-R Copper's Abracadabra
|
2002-07-27
Ransäter
(SKK Int)
| | Moa Persson, Sverige
Deltagare: 9 + 9 = 18
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-1 Feelmoor's Eternal Flame
Btkl-1/BIM Hot Sensation's Trend-Setter
|
2002-08-03
Sundsvall
(SKK Int)
| | Terry Thorn, Storbritannien
Deltagare: 2 + 9 = 11
| | (ingen bästa hane)
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-1 Hot Sensation's Semilla
|
2002-08-04
Eriksöre
(FA Nat)
| | Nils-Erik Nilsson, Sverige
Deltagare: 1 + 8 = 9
| | (ingen bästa hane)
Btkl-1/BIR Rastorps Lynn
|
2002-08-10
Askersund
(SKK Int)
| | Inge E:son Thoor, Sverige
Deltagare: 7 + 12 = 19
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-4 Discovery's Star Light
Btkl-1/BIM Copper's Prinsessan På Ärten
|
2002-08-11
Ronneby
(SKK Int)
| | Tore Fossum, Norge
Deltagare: 13 + 13 = 26
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Eel Garden's Be Or Not To Be
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-1 King-Pinsch Aurora Chianti
|
2002-08-17
Nyköping
(SKK Nat)
| | Raimo Louhio, Finland
Deltagare: 11 + 14 = 25
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-2 Eel Garden's Be Or Not To Be
Btkl-1/BIM Eel Garden's Tattle Tail
|
2002-08-18
Norrköping
(SKK Nat)
| | Lena Stålhandske, Sverige
Deltagare: 9 + 15 = 24
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Copper's Wild Goblin
Btkl-1/BIR/BIG-3 Eel Garden's Tattle Tail
|
2002-08-31
Torsåker
(SKK Int)
| | Henric Fryckstrand, Sverige
Deltagare: 6 + 14 = 20
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-1 Hot Sensation's Peak Performance
Btkl-1/BIM Hot Sensation's Salsa Queen
|
2002-08-31
Öland
(SKK Nat)
| | Joao Paulo Barbosa, Portugal
Deltagare: 4 + 4 = 8
| | Bhkl-1/BIR Discovery's Star Light
Btkl-1/BIM Novalies Unbreak My Heart
|
2002-09-06
Gällivare
(SVPK Nat)
| | Nils-Erik Nilsson, Sverige
Deltagare: 1 + 0 = 1
| | (ingen bästa hane)
(ingen bästa tik)
|
2002-09-07
Sofiero
(SKK Nat)
| | Paul Scanlon, Irland
Deltagare: 23 + 25 = 48
| | Bhkl-1/BIR/BIG-1 Discovery's Ways To My Heart
Btkl-1/BIM Out Breaker Straight From My Heart
|
2002-10-11
Öland
(SISK Nat)
| | Britt-Marie Dornell, Sverige
Deltagare: 2 + 7 = 9
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Ängledals Fritz
Btkl-1/BIR Setterly Cindy
|
2002-11-03
Växjö
(SKK Int)
| | Ing-Marie Hagelin, Sverige
Deltagare: 20 + 23 = 43
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Discovery's Star Light
Btkl-1/BIR Eel Garden's Get Going
|
2002-11-09
Robertsfors
(FA Nat)
| | Martin Johansson, Sverige
Deltagare: 3 + 9 = 12
| | Bhkl-1/BIR Be Dyfay's Harry
Btkl-1/BIM Vories Yuni
|
2002-11-24
Kiruna
(FA Nat)
| | Irene Krogstad, Norge
Deltagare: 1 + 4 = 5
| | Bhkl-1/BIM Ängledals Gorm
Btkl-1/BIR Charvell's Inn-Love
|
2002-12-07
Stockholm
(SKK Int)
| | Hanar: Penny Williams, Storbritannien
Tikar: Nicola Hughes Ruigrok, Irland
Deltagare: 25 + 31 = 56
| | Bhkl-1/BIM King-Pinsch Alberti Chianti
Btkl-1/BIR Dubliner Fruit Of Kiwi
|